Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Nora M. Allen
1900 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Standard
|
Vertical
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Text
|
Ahnentafel
|
Fan Chart
|
Media
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Thomas Womack
1690-1734
Mary Elizabeth Farley
1692-1759
Richard Robert Stubblefield
1702-1775
Anne LNU
1702-1787
William Rice
1710-1780
Sarah Nelms
1713-1780
Edward Goodson
1674-1722
Mary Thomas
1682-1740
Thomas Mandue, Jr.
1680-1765
Hannah (Bourne)
William Patton
1691-1742
Mary Byrne
1692-
John Estes, Sr.
1701-1766
Elizabeth Pickett
John Byars
1675-1750
Elizabeth Glen
1694-1763
Peter Harralson
1683-1733
Mary Chambers
1694-1755
Samuel Hand
1665-1735
Elizabeth LNU
1672-1710
William Lawson, Jr.
Mary LNU
Abraham Womack, Jr.
1726-1800
Elizabeth Stubblefield
1737-1780
John Rice
1720-1804
Mary Finney
1723-1808
George Goodson
1717-1763
Sarah Mandue
1717-1770
Captain Robert M. Patton
1715-1772
Charity Isabelle Lightsky, a Cherokee Woman
1725-1806
John Mullican
1742-1815
Nancy Ann Allen
1746-1822
Elisha Estes
1735-1819
Jane Brown
1730-1818
Captain James Henry Byars
1713-1792
Margaret "Peggy" Gentry
1693-1735
Burgess Harrelson
1718-1772
Elizabeth Gaines
1720-1758
Jonathan Hand
1700-
Mary Margaret LNU
Jonas Lawson
-1816
Millie LNU
-1823
Thomas A. Womack
1745-1789
Louvisa Rice
1745-1830
William Goodson
1748-1800
Mary Patton
1760-1800
William C. Mullican (Sr.)
1769-1851
Wilmouth Estes
1761-
Nathan Byars
1749-1846
Drucilla Harrelson
1744-1816
Joseph Gill, Jr.
1750-1794
Sarah LNU
Uriah Hand
1735-1776
Ascenith Brewer
1741-1778
Hezekiah Allen, Sr.
1775-1838
Martha Lawson
1778-1838
William Womack
1773-1843
Anna "Ann" Goodson
1785-1868
John Greenberry Mullican, Sr.
1791-1882
Sarah "Sallie" Barnes
1799-1876
Jacob P. Taylor
Mary "Polly" LNU
Burgess Harrelson "Harrel" Byars
1779-1874
Jane "Jennie" Gill
1785-1867
Samuel James Hand
1761-1840
Mary Campbell
1775-1858
Alfred S. Allen, Sr.
1811-1886
Anna "Annie" Womack
1814-1895
John Jefferson Mullican
1826-1878
Mary Joyce Taylor
1832-1888
Andrew Fuston
1810-1894
Eliza Jones
1815-1906
Nathan Byars
1808-1894
Nancy Hand
1812-1887
Elijah N. Allen
1851-1918
Mary P(erlina) "Perlina" Mullican
1853-1938
William Jefferson Fuston
1835-
Sarah Mary "Mary" Byars
1840-1909
Samuel Neal "Uncle Sam" Allen
1879-1977
Elizabeth Frances "Betty" Fuston
1880-
Nora M. Allen
1900-