Photos

» Show All     «Prev «1 ... 1178 1179 1180 1181 1182 1183 1184 1185 1186 ... 1439» Next»     » Slide Show

Loading...



Sir Richard Foliot
Also Known As: "de/"
Birthdate: circa March 5, 1214 (85)
Birthplace: West Riding, Yorkshire, , England 
Death: March 18, 1299 (81-89) 
Southwell, Nottinghamshire, , England
Immediate Family:
Son of Jordon De Foliot, II and Margery De Foliot 
Husband of Margery de Stuteville 
Father of William Foliot; Jane de Vere; Jordan Foliot II and Jordan Foliot, II 
Managed by: Marilou Goldfarb
Last Updated: October 13, 2017

end of profile


Sir Richard Foliot's Coat-of-Arms




File name50264.jpg
File Size15.69k
Dimensions409 x 500
Linked toRichard Foliot

» Show All     «Prev «1 ... 1178 1179 1180 1181 1182 1183 1184 1185 1186 ... 1439» Next»     » Slide Show